2016 DM-finaler - U14

Arrangør Praktiske oplysninger Resultater
Ishøj Volley & Beachvolley
Ishøj IC
v. Henning Thomsen

Hjemmeside: www.ishojvolley.dk 
Holdpræsentation DU14 Teen 2
Holdpræsentation HU14 Teen 2
Holdpræsentation DU14 
Holdpræsentation HU14
Resultater DU14 Teen 2
Resultater HU14 Teen 2
Resultater DU14
Resultater HU14

Resultater Teen 2

DU14   HU14
1 IF Lyseng   1 IF Lyseng
2 Amager VK   2 Hundelev UI
3 Andst IF   3 Randers VK
4 Hundelev UI   4 Andst UIF
5 Kolding Ungdomsvolley A   5 Hvidovre-Køge
6 Kolding Ungdomsvolley B   6 RS Rødovre A
7 Randers VK   7 Bramming IF
8 Grøndal EV   8 Ungdomsvolley Sydvest
9 Lyngby-Gladsaxe B   9 RS Rødovre B
10 Lyngby-Gladsaxe A      
         
DU14 T2 vinder   HU14 T2 vinder
Danmarksmester Teen 2 DU14 - IF Lyseng   Danmarksmester Teen 2 HU14 - IF Lyseng
     

DREAM TEAM

   
Teen 2 DU14   Teen 2 HU14
Maria Zuapper Bechmann, IF Lyseng   Frederikke Stenholt Krogh, IF Lyseng
Caroline Krogh, Lyseng IF   Oliver Raczkowski, Hvidovre-Køge
Liva Kjøller Jensen, Amager VK   Mathias Vinegaard Olsen, Hundelev UIF
DU14 T2 DT   HU14 T2 DT

Resultater U14

DU14   HU14
1 DHV Odense   1 VK Vestsjælland
2 Enghave VK   2 Grøndal EV
3 Vestegnens Volley   3 Middelfart VK
4 Gentofte Volley   4 DHV Odense
5 Lyngby-Gladsaxe   5 Fortuna Odense
6 RS Rødovre   6 VK4000-Holbæk
7 Farum-Holte   7 Jels-Kolding
8 Jels IF   8 Amager VK
9 Holstebro KFUM   Ishøj Volley
10 Fortuna Odense      
11 Vendsyssel VK       
12 Ishøj Volley      
         
DU14 vinder   HU14 vinder
Danmarksmester DU14 - DHV Odense   Danmarksmester HU14 - VK Vestsjælland

DREAM TEAM

DU14   HU14
Frida Lyø, DHV Odense   Robert Binau Grundsøe, Amager VK
Karoline Pudele, Enghave VK   Emil Steen Larsen, DHV Odense
Lucca Penzien, Farum-Holte   Lau Enok, Fortuna Odense
Anna Hauge, Fortuna Odense   Victor Frimurer, Grøndal EV
Sofie Nørager Bisgaard, Gentofte Volley   Victor Rasmussen, Ishøj Volley
Nanna F. Rasmussen, Holstebro KFUM   Anders Peggard, Jels-Kolding
Olivia Veggerby, Ishøj Volley   Mads Møller Christensen, Middelfart VK
Frieda Jensen, Jels IF   Samir Seyed, VK4000-Holbæk 
Mette Olsen, Lyngby-Gladsaxe   Kalle Madsen, VK Vestsjælland 
Freja Molsing, RS Rødovre    
Laura Bøhm Jensen, VK Vendsyssel    
Sille S. Hansen, Vestegnens Volley    
     
DU14 DT   HU14 DT